Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 104 constituents

Britney Adams

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO
School: ext. 72046

Maria Adams

CAPA MATH 6-8
School: ext. 67309

Khaledah Al Aloosi

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 69882

Angela Anderson

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67083

Julia Anderson

CAPA SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67076

Michael Apperson

CAPA DRAMA 6-8
School: ext. 71108

Renee Armstrong

CAPA LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 71609

Sikenya Baker

ASAP-SITE COORDINATOR

Stephanie Barnett

PARENT LIAISON 9M/8H
School: ext. 19508

Catherine Baxter

GENERAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 71886

Bianka Beckmann

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 71950

Martha Bein

CAPA CHOIR 6-8
School: ext. 72032

Judith Bender

GENERAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 67085

Donald Benthal

CAPA SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 68771

Carolina Bermudez

CAFETERIA WORKER 5.0

Linda Blakeley

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School: ext. 68156

Jennifer Bless-Symonds

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67086

Nicholas Blitch

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 67326

Jade Boyd

GENERAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 67090

Jamie Brockman

LOW INCIDENCE AUTISTIC 6-8
School: ext. 69524

Kevin Bruce

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 69595

Linda Bruce

ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67750

Nicole Burks

LIBRARY PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 69837

Jodi Carlson-Huffman

MS/HS MGR NO SAT 7.5
School:

Donna Claeyssen

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 6.0
School:

Karen Compton

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 68745

Cynthia Conley

CAPA DANCE 6-8
School: ext. 68331

Kimberly Corey

SCHOOL NURSE
School: ext. 19416

John Cornacchia

DEAN 6-8
School: ext. 19240

Kimberly Davis

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 19202

Rebecca Degrenier Zurick

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 71880

Hannah Detiveaux

HEALTH EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 72033

Sarah Devine

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 71186

Erin Duffy

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 71912

Dionne Edgerton

BEHAV INT SPEC 10M/8H
School: ext. 19253

Holly English

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 68515

George Espino

BAND 6-8
School: ext. 69541

Meredith Fleming

VOLLEYBALL INTRAMURAL
School:

Carmen Fluker

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67345

Ethel Friar

CAFETERIA WORKER 5.0
School:

Dawn Gillis

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School: ext. 68917

Roxanna Goble

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Larry Goodrich

PRINCIPAL 6-8

Frank Gordon

GENERAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 71196

Jarrett Gordon

PSYCHOLOGIST
School: ext. 19226

Carolyn Gray-Redmond

RN 7.0 HR 9 MO
School: ext. 19123

Andrea Gutierrez

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 71586

Druscilla Hall

CAFETERIA WORKER 3.0 HR
School:

David Harezlak

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 6-8
School: ext. 19419

Julius Haynie

NON CERT ASAP-21ST CENT TUTOR
School:

Julie Hindenburg

CAPA LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67598

Andrew Hochkammer

HEALTH EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 71076
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 104 constituents